GreatDane.Ru
GreatDane.Ru
russian version
E-mail GreatDane.Ru Community Adding dogs Advertising features About GreatDane.Ru Home
Aljoscha v. Allersdorfer Bach with descendants
Vozdukh Vremeni Vamp
Jugend v. Hause Wagner
Vozdukh Vremeni Kennel
Advertising at GreatDane.RU - now for foreign breeders too!

"EuropaSieger-2008" (CACIB-FCI), Germany, 2.05.2008

judge - J.A.C. Jansen (Nl), H.Fischbach (Germany), W.Nouc

There are 134 dogs in the catalog of this Dog Show.

Displaying dogs 1-10 of 134

MALES JUNIORS — fawn
MALES JUNIORS — fawn
MALES JUNIORS — fawn
MALES JUNIORS — fawn
MALES JUNIORS — fawn
MALES JUNIORS — fawn
MALES INTERMEDIA — fawn
MALES INTERMEDIA — fawn
MALES CHAMPIONS — fawn
MALES CHAMPIONS — fawn

Displaying dogs 1-10 of 134

  • MALES JUNIORS — fawn
    • 201. Benicio del Torro la Esperanza — very good
    • 202. Steiner v.d. Wolfshohle — very good, J.CAC, EJS, 1 place in the class
    • 203. Ote dei Cinegeti — very good, 3 place in the class
    • 204. Iacopo del Piccolo Jigo — very good, 2 place in the class
    • 205. Bruno vom Solling — was not present
    • 206. Bingo la Esperanza — very good, 4 place in the class
  • MALES INTERMEDIA — fawn
    • 207. Franz-Josef vom Hause Schleicher — excellent, 2 place in the class
    • 208. Zeus v.d. Horst — excellent, R.CAC, 1 place in the class
  • MALES CHAMPIONS — fawn
    • 209. Alonso la Esperanza — was not present
    • 210. Excalibur in Flagranti — excellent, 2 place in the class
    • 211. Prins le Nichoir — excellent, CAC, CACIB, ES, 1 place in the class
  • MALES OPEN CLASS — fawn
    • 212. Jantin vom Dunner Land — excellent, 1 place in the class
    • 213. Harry Potter dell'Elsa — was not present
    • 214. Jack de Cane Nobile — was not present
  • FEMALES JUNIORS — fawn
    • 215. Acqua v.d. Westkuste — was not present
    • 216. Ortensia die Cinegeti — very good, J.CAC, EJS, 1 place in the class
    • 217. Isotta del Piccolo Jigo — very good, 2 place in the class
    • 218. Bea la Esperanza — very good, 3 place in the class
  • FEMALES INTERMEDIA — fawn
    • 219. Kim Besinger de Ayalga — excellent, R.CAC, 1 place in the class
    • 220. Hummel in Flagranti — excellent, 2 place in the class
    • 221. Helena-Amarilla el Sortilegio — excellent, 3 place in the class
    • 222. Chira vom Hause Schleicher — was not present
  • FEMALES CHAMPIONS — fawn
    • 223. Giorgia del Piccolo Jigo — excellent, САС, R.CACIB, 1 place in the class
    • 224. Girasole de la Cala Del Leone — excellent, 2 place in the class
  • FEMALES OPEN CLASS — fawn
    • 225. Oylilly vom Machurius — excellent, 2 place in the class
    • 226. Yellow vom G — excellent, 1 place in the class
  • MALES JUNIORS — brindle
    • 227. Brutus vom Solling — was not present
  • MALES INTERMEDIA — brindle
    • 228. Gelato von Giardino Tedesco — very good
  • MALES CHAMPIONS — brindle
    • 229. Bruno des Terres de la Rairie — excellent, CAC, R.CACIB, 1 place in the class
  • MALES OPEN CLASS — brindle
    • 230. Niel vom Machurius — excellent, R.CAC, 1 place in the class
    • 231. Fels Esiko Edler vom Finowtal — excellent, 2 place in the class
  • FEMALES JUNIORS — brindle
    • 232. Leeloo von Haus Tiefenbach — very good, J.CAC, 1 place in the class
    • 233. Buenos Diaz vom Solling — very good, 2 place in the class
    • 234. Sieben v.d. Wolfshohle — very good, 3 place in the class
    • 235. Bana Dea vom Solling — was not present
    • 236. Atlanta vom Wildgehege — very good
  • FEMALES INTERMEDIA — brindle
    • 237. Zaphira v.d. Horst — excellent, R.CAC, 1 place in the class
    • 238. Alexandria Canis Maximus — excellent, 2 place in the class
  • FEMALES CHAMPIONS — brindle
    • FEMALES OPEN CLASS — brindle
      • 240. Zinie vom Solling — excellent, CAC, CACIB, ES, BOB, 1 place in the class
    • MALES VETERANS — harlequin
      • MALES JUNIORS — harlequin
      • MALES INTERMEDIA — harlequin
      • MALES CHAMPIONS — harlequin
        • 249. Verax des Habits Rouges — excellent, CAC, CACIB, ES, BOB, 1 place in the class
        • 250. Cesare a dell Elsa — was not present
      • MALES OPEN CLASS — harlequin
      • FEMALES VETERANS — harlequin
      • FEMALES PUPPIES — harlequin
        • FEMALES JUNIORS — harlequin
          • 255. Bete vom Stubental — was not present
          • 256. Rani vom Hollenstein — was not present
          • 257. Anna-Aurora v.d. Evenburg — very good, 2 place in the class
          • 258. Gina Perle der Altmark — was not present
          • 259. Kamilla dell'Elsa — was not present
          • 260. Nora von Bjorndal — very good, CAC, 1 place in the class
          • 261. Abaria v.d. Domaine Hohlenfels — was not present
        • FEMALES CHAMPIONS — harlequin
          • 262. Gore vom Prinzipat — excellent, CAC, CACIB, ES, BOB, 1 place in the class
          • 263. Asta la Vista Baby des Habits Rouges — was not present
        • FEMALES OPEN CLASS — harlequin
          • 264. Emma vom Meissner Land — excellent, 2 place in the class
          • 265. Ebony vom Meissner Land — excellent, 3 place in the class
          • 266. Anis Cassis v.d. HessenVilla — excellent, R.CAC, 1 place in the class
        • MALES JUNIORS — black
        • MALES INTERMEDIA — black
        • MALES CHAMPIONS — black
        • MALES OPEN CLASS — black
        • FEMALES PUPPIES — black
          • 287. Scarlett vom Hollenstein — very promising
          • 288. Nabila vom Polarstern — very promising
        • FEMALES JUNIORS — black
          • 289. Cassiopeia of Austria Great Stars — very good, 3 place in the class
          • 290. Xara Omega — good
          • 291. Ahlert Karla vom Menzelsee — was not present
          • 292. Oshanti vom Dunner Land — very good, 2 place in the class
          • 293. Morgaine vom Polarstern — very good, 4 place in the class
          • 294. Cherie of Austria Great Stars — very good, J.CAC, EJS, 1 place in the class
          • 295. Aitana vom Menzelsee — was not present
          • 296. Hailey vom Schloss Seehof — very good, 2 place in the class
        • FEMALES INTERMEDIA — black
          • 297. Andora vom Paartal — excellent, CAC, R.CACIB, 1 place in the class
          • 298. Krambambuli vom Haus Tiefenbach — very good
        • FEMALES CHAMPIONS — black
          • 299. Dolce Vita v. Schloss Laupheim — excellent, R.CAC, 1 place in the class
        • FEMALES OPEN CLASS — black
          • 300. Femme Fatale v. Haus Tiefenbach — was not present
          • 301. Ashley vom Harbker Schloss — excellent, 1 place in the class
          • 302. Lamina von Allen — was not present
        • MALES PUPPIES — blue
          • 303. Jean Claude vom Mendener Berg — was not present
        • MALES JUNIORS — blue
        • MALES INTERMEDIA — blue
        • MALES CHAMPIONS — blue
          • 316. Morientes v. Fleischereck — excellent, 2 place in the class
          • 317. Visconti Patland — excellent, CAC, R.CACIB, 1 place in the class
        • MALES OPEN CLASS — blue
        • FEMALES JUNIORS — blue
          • 319. Out of the Dark Super Star — was not present
          • 320. Tiffany v.d. Bocksleite — very good, J.CAC, EJS, 1 place in the class
          • 321. Isis v.d. Hallenburg — was not present
          • 322. Helix vom Hause Wagner — very good, 2 place in the class
        • FEMALES INTERMEDIA — blue
        • FEMALES CHAMPIONS — blue
        • FEMALES OPEN CLASS — blue
        Advertising
        Dog Shows
        GreatDane.Ru news


        © Dog-Studio.Org, 2001-2011 — design & programming animals websites

        Яндекс цитирования Яндекс.Метрика