GreatDane.Ru
GreatDane.Ru
russian version
E-mail GreatDane.Ru Community Adding dogs Advertising features About GreatDane.Ru Home
Jugend v. Hause Wagner
Vozdukh Vremeni Kennel
Portos iz Ozernoy storozki
Dinastiya Leksa Aleks Almaz Afriki
“From Dead Sea” Kennel

"18-nd championship Lithuanian of club "Apolonas", Druskininkai, Lithuania, 5.08.2012

judge - Peter van Montfoort (Nyderland)

The administration of a site thanks Rytis Mikelskas and Klaudia Karłowicz for providing photos.

There are 52 dogs in the catalog of this Dog Show.

Displaying dogs 1-10 of 52

MALES JUNIORS — fawn
MALES INTERMEDIA — fawn
MALES OPEN CLASS — fawn
MALES CHAMPIONS — fawn
MALES CHAMPIONS — fawn
FEMALES JUNIORS — fawn
FEMALES INTERMEDIA — fawn
FEMALES CHAMPIONS — fawn
MALES JUNIORS — brindle
MALES INTERMEDIA — brindle

Displaying dogs 1-10 of 52

  • MALES JUNIORS — fawn
  • MALES INTERMEDIA — fawn
    • 2. Cooper Nuo Grazuciu — excellent, CAC, 1 place in the class
  • MALES OPEN CLASS — fawn
  • MALES CHAMPIONS — fawn
  • FEMALES JUNIORS — fawn
  • FEMALES INTERMEDIA — fawn
    • 7. Loraine Flosculi St. Franciscus — was not present
  • FEMALES CHAMPIONS — fawn
  • MALES JUNIORS — brindle
    • 9. Borgas Gotika — excellent, J.CAC, Junior Club Winner, BJ, 1 place in the class
  • MALES INTERMEDIA — brindle
  • MALES OPEN CLASS — brindle
  • MALES CHAMPIONS — brindle
    • 12. Abama Nuo Grazuciu — excellent, CAC, Club Winner, BOS, 1 place in the class
    • 13. Tornadas Nuo Grazuciu — excellent, 2 place in the class
  • FEMALES PUPPIES — brindle
  • FEMALES INTERMEDIA — brindle
  • FEMALES OPEN CLASS — brindle
  • MALES INTERMEDIA — black
    • 18. Maraschino Modry Efekt — was not present
  • MALES CHAMPIONS — black
  • FEMALES BABY — black
  • FEMALES PUPPIES — black
    • 24. Limonce Armada — very promising, BP, BISS.puppie-1, 1 place in the class
  • FEMALES JUNIORS — black
    • 25. Witney Huston De Garaba — excellent, J.CAC, Junior Club Winner, BJ, BOB, BISS.juniors-1, 1 place in the class
  • FEMALES INTERMEDIA — black
  • FEMALES OPEN CLASS — black
  • FEMALES CHAMPIONS — black
    • 29. Wolka Sato Ego — excellent, 2 place in the class
    • 30. Estima Margarejro — excellent, CAC, Club Winner, BOS, 1 place in the class
    • 31. O'Glum Kasl Karina Le More — excellent, 3 place in the class
  • MALES BABY — harlequin
  • MALES JUNIORS — harlequin
  • MALES INTERMEDIA — harlequin
    • 36. Alano's Shtat Number One — was not present
    • 37. Kenzo Claudia Bohemica — excellent, CAC, 1 place in the class
  • MALES CHAMPIONS — harlequin
  • MALES VETERANS — harlequin
  • FEMALES PUPPIES — harlequin
  • FEMALES JUNIORS — harlequin
  • FEMALES INTERMEDIA — harlequin
  • FEMALES OPEN CLASS — harlequin
  • FEMALES CHAMPIONS — harlequin
  • FEMALES VETERANS — harlequin
  • MALES CHAMPIONS — blue
    • 46. Benefis Grell Faertog — excellent, 2 place in the class
    • 47. Cashmere Heavenky Blue Margarejro — excellent, CAC, Club Winner, BOS, 1 place in the class
  • FEMALES BABY — blue
    • 48. Malvasia Armada — very promising. BB, BISS.baby-1, 1 place in the class
  • FEMALES JUNIORS — blue
  • FEMALES CHAMPIONS — blue
Advertising
Dog Shows
GreatDane.Ru news


© Dog-Studio.Org, 2001-2011 — design & programming animals websites

Яндекс цитирования Яндекс.Метрика