GreatDane.Ru
GreatDane.Ru
russian version
E-mail GreatDane.Ru Community Adding dogs Advertising features About GreatDane.Ru Home
Tellus Danes Wielislaw
Viskonti Dog Orchidea Mon Amor
Nevskiy Legion Lux
Aljoscha v. Allersdorfer Bach with descendants
Vozdukh Vremeni Vamp

13-nd championship Lithuanian of club "Apolonas", Palanga, Lithuania, 5.08.2007

judge - Jose Garcia Abad (Spain)

There are 73 dogs in the catalog of this Dog Show.

Displaying dogs 21-30 of 73

FEMALES JUNIORS — brindle
FEMALES INTERMEDIA — brindle
FEMALES CHAMPIONS — brindle
FEMALES CHAMPIONS — brindle
MALES BABY — black
MALES JUNIORS — black
MALES JUNIORS — black
MALES JUNIORS — black
MALES INTERMEDIA — black
MALES OPEN CLASS — black

Displaying dogs 21-30 of 73

  • MALES PUPPIES — fawn
  • MALES JUNIORS — fawn
  • MALES INTERMEDIA — fawn
  • MALES OPEN CLASS — fawn
    • 4. Fatum Pangea — excellent, CAC, 1 place in the class
    • 5. Love Dane’S Young Hamlet — was not present
    • 6. Patrick James Volery — excellent, 2 place in the class
  • MALES CHAMPIONS — fawn
  • FEMALES PUPPIES — fawn
  • FEMALES OPEN CLASS — fawn
  • FEMALES CHAMPIONS — fawn
  • MALES PUPPIES — brindle
    • 15. Urnas Notanga — very promising, 1 place in the class
  • MALES JUNIORS — brindle
    • 16. Tornadas Nuo Grazuciu — excellent, J.CAC, 1 place in the class
  • MALES CHAMPIONS — brindle
  • FEMALES PUPPIES — brindle
  • FEMALES INTERMEDIA — brindle
  • FEMALES CHAMPIONS — brindle
  • MALES BABY — black
  • MALES JUNIORS — black
  • MALES INTERMEDIA — black
    • 29. Barrett Moloseum — was not present
  • MALES OPEN CLASS — black
    • 30. Merlin v. Hollenstein — excellent, CAC, 1 place in the class
  • MALES CHAMPIONS — black
  • FEMALES BABY — black
  • FEMALES PUPPIES — black
  • FEMALES JUNIORS — black
    • 35. Rama Gargzdele — very good
    • 36. Sheridana Black Pearl Romero — very good
  • FEMALES INTERMEDIA — black
    • 37. Eden-n del Bianello — excellent, CAC, 1 place in the class
  • FEMALES OPEN CLASS — black
  • FEMALES CHAMPIONS — black
  • MALES PUPPIES — harlequin
  • MALES JUNIORS — harlequin
  • MALES OPEN CLASS — harlequin
  • MALES CHAMPIONS — harlequin
  • FEMALES PUPPIES — harlequin
  • FEMALES OPEN CLASS — harlequin
    • 50. Dog Valensia Cerceja — excellent, 3 place in the class
    • 51. Oldbluz Zabava — excellent, CAC, 1 place in the class
    • 52. Princess Perla Margenis — excellent, 2 place in the class
    • 53. Sargos Versia — excellent, 4 place in the class
  • FEMALES CHAMPIONS — harlequin
    • 54. Afrodita Kantata — was not present
    • 55. Alano'S Shtat Est To West — was not present
    • 56. Assel iz Korolevskogo Zamka — excellent, CAC, 1 place in the class
    • 57. Sorbonna — excellent, 2 place in the class
  • FEMALES VETERANS — harlequin
  • MALES JUNIORS — blue
    • 59. Espirito Modry Efekt — excellent, J.CAC, Junior Club Winner'07-LT, 1 place in the class
  • MALES OPEN CLASS — blue
  • MALES CHAMPIONS — blue
  • FEMALES JUNIORS — blue
    • 64. Espagnola Modry Efekt — excellen, J.CAC, 1 place in the class
    • 65. Mantra del Plassa — excellent, 3 place in the class
    • 66. Nevskiy Legion Imperia — excellent, 2 place in the class
  • FEMALES INTERMEDIA — blue
    • 67. Nikol Cevelob — excellent, CAC, BOS, BOB, winner club "Apolonas", 1 place in the class
  • FEMALES OPEN CLASS — blue
    • 68. Falaris Dolly My Love — was not present
    • 69. Milorda Basulmas — excellent, 2 place in the class
    • 70. Roxana Impossible to Replace — excellent, CAC, 1 place in the class
  • FEMALES CHAMPIONS — blue
  • FEMALES JUNIORS — brindle
    • 20. Teira-Teja Nuo Grazuciu — excellent, 2 place in the class
    • 21. Tiche Nuo Grazuciu — excellent, J.CAC, best junior, BOS, BOB, BIS, 1 place in the class
Advertising
Dog Shows
GreatDane.Ru news


© Dog-Studio.Org, 2001-2011 — design & programming animals websites

Яндекс цитирования Яндекс.Метрика