GreatDane.Ru
GreatDane.Ru
russian version
E-mail GreatDane.Ru Community Adding dogs Advertising features About GreatDane.Ru Home
Dinastiya Leksa Aleks Almaz Afriki
Ollada Arlekin Antey
“From Dead Sea” Kennel
Vozdukh Vremeni Aljoscha Mladshiy
Kair Del Chikago

13-nd championship Lithuanian of club "Apolonas", Palanga, Lithuania, 5.08.2007

judge - Jose Garcia Abad (Spain)

There are 73 dogs in the catalog of this Dog Show.

Displaying dogs 71-73 of 73

FEMALES OPEN CLASS — blue
FEMALES CHAMPIONS — blue
FEMALES CHAMPIONS — blue

Displaying dogs 71-73 of 73

  • MALES PUPPIES — fawn
  • MALES JUNIORS — fawn
  • MALES INTERMEDIA — fawn
  • MALES OPEN CLASS — fawn
    • 4. Fatum Pangea — excellent, CAC, 1 place in the class
    • 5. Love Dane’S Young Hamlet — was not present
    • 6. Patrick James Volery — excellent, 2 place in the class
  • MALES CHAMPIONS — fawn
  • FEMALES PUPPIES — fawn
  • FEMALES OPEN CLASS — fawn
  • FEMALES CHAMPIONS — fawn
  • MALES PUPPIES — brindle
    • 15. Urnas Notanga — very promising, 1 place in the class
  • MALES JUNIORS — brindle
    • 16. Tornadas Nuo Grazuciu — excellent, J.CAC, 1 place in the class
  • MALES CHAMPIONS — brindle
  • FEMALES PUPPIES — brindle
  • FEMALES INTERMEDIA — brindle
  • FEMALES CHAMPIONS — brindle
  • MALES BABY — black
  • MALES JUNIORS — black
  • MALES INTERMEDIA — black
    • 29. Barrett Moloseum — was not present
  • MALES OPEN CLASS — black
    • 30. Merlin v. Hollenstein — excellent, CAC, 1 place in the class
  • MALES CHAMPIONS — black
  • FEMALES BABY — black
  • FEMALES PUPPIES — black
  • FEMALES JUNIORS — black
    • 35. Rama Gargzdele — very good
    • 36. Sheridana Black Pearl Romero — very good
  • FEMALES INTERMEDIA — black
    • 37. Eden-n del Bianello — excellent, CAC, 1 place in the class
  • FEMALES OPEN CLASS — black
  • FEMALES CHAMPIONS — black
  • MALES PUPPIES — harlequin
  • MALES JUNIORS — harlequin
  • MALES OPEN CLASS — harlequin
  • MALES CHAMPIONS — harlequin
  • FEMALES PUPPIES — harlequin
  • FEMALES OPEN CLASS — harlequin
    • 50. Dog Valensia Cerceja — excellent, 3 place in the class
    • 51. Oldbluz Zabava — excellent, CAC, 1 place in the class
    • 52. Princess Perla Margenis — excellent, 2 place in the class
    • 53. Sargos Versia — excellent, 4 place in the class
  • FEMALES CHAMPIONS — harlequin
    • 54. Afrodita Kantata — was not present
    • 55. Alano'S Shtat Est To West — was not present
    • 56. Assel iz Korolevskogo Zamka — excellent, CAC, 1 place in the class
    • 57. Sorbonna — excellent, 2 place in the class
  • FEMALES VETERANS — harlequin
  • MALES JUNIORS — blue
    • 59. Espirito Modry Efekt — excellent, J.CAC, Junior Club Winner'07-LT, 1 place in the class
  • MALES OPEN CLASS — blue
  • MALES CHAMPIONS — blue
  • FEMALES JUNIORS — blue
    • 64. Espagnola Modry Efekt — excellen, J.CAC, 1 place in the class
    • 65. Mantra del Plassa — excellent, 3 place in the class
    • 66. Nevskiy Legion Imperia — excellent, 2 place in the class
  • FEMALES INTERMEDIA — blue
    • 67. Nikol Cevelob — excellent, CAC, BOS, BOB, winner club "Apolonas", 1 place in the class
  • FEMALES OPEN CLASS — blue
    • 68. Falaris Dolly My Love — was not present
    • 69. Milorda Basulmas — excellent, 2 place in the class
    • 70. Roxana Impossible to Replace — excellent, CAC, 1 place in the class
  • FEMALES CHAMPIONS — blue
  • FEMALES JUNIORS — brindle
    • 20. Teira-Teja Nuo Grazuciu — excellent, 2 place in the class
    • 21. Tiche Nuo Grazuciu — excellent, J.CAC, best junior, BOS, BOB, BIS, 1 place in the class
Advertising
Dog Shows
GreatDane.Ru news


© Dog-Studio.Org, 2001-2011 — design & programming animals websites

Яндекс цитирования Яндекс.Метрика